180's

Premier Division

5 x Lee Vane (Stumble Inn "B")

4 x Ken McCarthy (Stumble Inn "B")

4 x Mark Walker (White Horse "A")

3 x Emma Martin (Gore Court Arms "A")

3 x Lee Taylor (New Inn  "A")

3 x Anthony Skillen (Stumble Inn "B")

3 x Lee Grace (Stumble Inn "F")

3 x Dean Fleetwood (White Horse "A")

2 x Luke Butcher (Beauty of Bath "B")

2 x Ashley Baverstock (Bunters)

2 x Ryan Miles (New Inn "A")

2 x Pat Hudson (Stumble Inn "A")

2 x Paul Martin (Stumble Inn "A")

2 x Stuart Slater (Stumble Inn "F")

2 x Fred Box (White Horse "A")

2 x Nick Cocks (White Horse "A")

2 x John Kirkham (White Horse "A")

2 x Louis Whitehouse  (White Horse "A")

1 x Matt Spooner (Beauty of Bath "B")

1 x Andy McCrory (Bull Bandits)

1 x Dan Baverstock (Bunters)

1 x Mike Brown (Bunters)

1 x Liam Kennedy (Bunters)

1 x Peter Woolton (The Gore)

1 x Paul Ryder (Gore Court Arms "A")

1 x John Evans (Harrow Rejects)

1 x Daryl Fortune (Harrow Rejects)

1 x Declan Miles (New Inn "A")

1 x Luke Miles (New Inn "A")

1 x Dan Slater (New Inn "A")

1 x Ed Hirst (Stumble Inn "B")

1 x Peter Mitchell (Stumble Inn "B")

1 x Vince Walsh (Stumble Inn "B")

1 x Nathan Ward (Stumble Inn "B")

1x Rob Mealing (Stumble Inn "E")

1 x Darren Muggeridge (Stumble Inn "E")

1 x Francis Eden (Stumble Inn "F")

1 x Matt Horn (Stumble Inn "F")

1 x Nigel Fisher (White Horse "A")

1 x Lewis McGurn (White Horse "A")

1 x Leigh Riggs (White Horse "A")

1 x Louis Whitehouse  (White Horse "A")

Division One

2 x Mike Vitler (Beauty of Bath "A")

2 x Craig Southerden (New Inn All Stars)

2 x Gary Davies (White Horse Rebels)

2 x Jonny Hunt (White Horse Rebels)

2 x Jim Mason (White Horse Rebels)

1 x Terry Vitler (Beauty of Bath "A")

1 x Tony Vitler (Beauty of Bath "A") 

1 x Andy McCrory (Bull Bandits)

1 x Dean Moon (Bull Bandits)

1 x Dave Foster (Gore Court Has Beens)

1 x James Fasenfert (Long Hop)

1 x Brett Whitehead (New Inn All Stars)

1 x Gary Donovan (Stumble Inn "D")

1 x Richard Stewart (Three Hats Connection)

1 x Darren Jones (White Horse Boppers)

1 x Jamie Baverstock (White Horse Rebels)

Division Two

 

2 x Dave Burgin (Kings Head Nomads)

1 x Robert Stone (Bavs Brigade)

1 x Chris Collins (Fruiterers Arms)

1 x Gavin Piles (Gore Court Hoppers)

1 x Stuart Birch (Kings Head Family)

1 x  Vic Wintergreen (Park Tavern Pirates)

1 x Mitch Coleman (Red Lion Lobbers)

1 x Ross Webb (Rose & Crown)

1 x Kyle McCann (Three Hats)

1 x Harvey Willey (Three Hats)

 

 

 

 

 

171,s

1 x Mark Lynch (Park Tavern Pirates)

Division Three