140's

Premier Division

as at Week 17

37 x Dean Fleetwood (White Horse"A")

35 x Nick Cocks (White Horse "A")

33 x Peter Mitchell (Stumble Inn "B")

29 x Nigel Fisher (White Horse "A")

23 x Wayne Smith (New Inn "A")

 22 x Mike Vitler (Beauty of Bath)

21 x Dean Moon (Bull)

20 x Ryan Miles (New Inn "A")

19 x Ken McCarthy (Stumle Inn "B")

17 x Ben Ellis (Stumble Inn "A")

17 x Matt Stickens (Stumble Inn "A")

17 x Vince Walsh (Stumble Inn "B")

17 x John Kirkham (White Horse "A")

16 x Terry  Vitler (Beauty of Bath)

16 x Wayne Mitchell (Milton Cons Club)

16 x Pat Hudson (Stumble Inn "A")

16 x Dan Slater (Stumble Inn Slingers)

16 x Louis Whitehead (White Horse "A")

14 x Matt Spooner (George Dragons)

13 x Simon da Costa (The Gore)

13 x Richard Hazell (Stumbe Inn Slingers)

13 x Paul Gilbert (Three Tuns"B")

12 x Perry Sharpe (Bull)

12 x Ian Wildish (Bull)

12 x Lee Taylor (New Inn "A")

12 x Danny Saville (Stumble Inn "B")

12 x Colin Ayling (Stumble Inn Slingers)

12 x Mark Walker (White Horse "A")

12 x Francis Eden (Woolpack)

10 x Jason Butler (George Dragons)

10 x Pete Woolton (The Gore)

10 x Stuart Patt (Stumble Inn "B")

10 x Nathan Ward (Stumble Inn "B")

10 x Mick Burns (Woolpack)

9 x Tony Vitler (Beauty of Bath)

8 x Rob Dell (Gore)

8 x Dan Pharo (The Gore)

8 x Scott Wise (Milton Cons Club)

8 x Dave Moore (Stumble Inn "B")

8 x Steve Noble (Stumble Inn Slingers)

 8 x Darren Muggeridge (Three Tuns"B")

7 x Luke Miles (New Inn "A")

7 x Darrell Cornelius (Stumble Inn "A")

7 x Rob Mealing (Three Tuns "B")

6 x Russ Wood (New Inn "A")

6 x Mick Carroll (Stumble Inn "A")

6 x Harry Austin (Three Tuns "B")

6 x Ian Smith (Stumble Inn Slingers)

5 x Andy Tree (Stumble Inn "A")

5 x Nick Crompton (Three Tuns "B")

4 x Mark Vitler (Beauty of Bath) 

4 x Mark Rayner (The Gore)

4 x Richard Brunger (Milton Cons Club)

4 x Kev Jones (New Inn "A")

4 x Declan Miles (New Inn "A")

4 x Matt Hall (Three Tuns "B")

3 x Dan Flannery (Beauty of Bath)

3 x Chris Milan (Beauty of Bath)

3 x Rob Golding (Bull)

3 x Tom Hubbard (Bull)

3 x Danny Hubble (George Dragons)

3 x Charlie Hider (George Dragons)

3 x Phil Jackson (George Dragons)

3 x Wayne Phipps(George Dragons)

3 x Julian Eason (The Gore)

3 x Nick Gogerly (Milton Cons Club)

3 x Jay Friday (Stumble Inn Slingers)

3 x George Hollands (Stumble Inn Slingers

3 x Dave Mills (Woolpack)

3 x Luke Mills (Woolpack)

3 x Les Smith (Woolpack)

2 x Andy McCory (Bull)

2 x Michael Baker (Gore Dragons)

2 x Aaron Makepeace (George Dragons)

2 x Alex Earle (The Gore)

2 x Gary Goodger (The Gore)

2 x Paul Gray (Milton Cons Club)

2 x Shaine Brown (Stumble Inn "B")

2 x Peter Nolan Snr (Woolpack)

1 x Mick Bray(Bull)

1 x Lee Clarke (Bull)

1 x Chris Till (The Gore)

1 x Stuart Woolton (Gore)

1 x Matt Butchard (Milton Cons Club) 

1 x Steve Speller (Milton Cons Club)

1 x Rob Stone (Milton Cons Club)

1 x Craig Fleming (New Inn "A")

1 x Aaron Finn (Stumble Inn Slingers)

1 x John Gilbert (Three Tuns"B")

1 x Diego Portela (ThreeTuns "B")

1 x Ginger Barrett (White Horse "A")

1 x Leigh Riggs (White Horse "A")

1 x Amber Wheatherly (White Horse "A")

1 x Chris Butcher (Woolpack)

1 x Pete Nolan Jnr (Woolpack)

Scores of 140 can only be registered if Score Cards  are received.

These are updated on a weekly basis, if you have any scores of 140 missing it could be because Score Cards are not being put in.

No card received, no 140's registered. If Result Cards are not put in on time, or at all,  it is your fault not ours

These Tables are updated every Sunday, so any scorecards with 140's on will not be entered if the card is not received by then

 

Division One

as at

Week 17

15 x Ryan Davey (George 1st) 

15 x Jay Sattin (Gore Court Arms "A")

14 x Matt Wood (New Inn All Stars)

13 x Paul Gambell (Dover Castle)

11 x Mark Horn (Stumble Inn "F")

10 x Vic Wintergreen (George 1st)

10 x Darren Lingham (Gore Court Arms "A")

10 x Glenn Dawson (The Harrow)

10 x Gary Donovan (Stumble Inn "D")

10 x Lee Grace (Stumble Inn "F")

9 x Delph Whtcombe (Gore Court Arms "A)

9 x Luke Wood (New Inn "B")

8 x Nigel Sharp (The Harrow)

8 x Steff Duchesne (New Inn All Stars)

8 x Val Slater (Stumble Inn "F")

8 x Chris Howard (Three Tuns "A")

8 x Gary Davies (White Horse Rebels)

8 x Liam Kennedy (White Horse Rebels)

7 x Ashley Graham (Gore Court Arms "A")

7 x Paul Ryder (Gore Court Arms "A")

7 x Steve Heron (Red Lion Arrows)

7 x Darren Jones (White Horse "B")

7 x Phil Harris (Stumble Inn "F")

6 x Mick George (Dover Castle)

x Richard Spooner (George 1st))

6 x Ben Simmons (New Inn "B")

6 x Andy Hurton (Stumble Inn "D")

5 x Sam Pendry (Harrow)

5 x Neil Kilgannon (Red Lion Arrows)

5 x Jarvis Foord (Stumble Inn "D")

5 x Alan Prime (Stumble Inn "D")

5 x Lee Fisher (Three Tuns "A")

5 x Elliott McIntire (Three Tuns"A")

5 x Jamie Baverstock (White Horse Rebels) 

4 x Mitch Coleman (Dover Castle)

4 x Brett Whitehead (New Inn All Stars)

4 x Martin Walker (New Inn "B")

4 x Alec Provan (Red Lion Arrows)

4 x Michael James (Stumble Inn "D")

4 x Andy Phipps (Stumble Inn "D")

4 x  Stuart Slater (Stumble Inn "F")

4 x Dan Baverstock (White Horse Rebels)

3 x Mark Lynch (George 1st)

3 x Paul Tyler (George 1st)

3  x Gary Wood (New Inn All Stars) 

3 x Dale Hinniker (RedLion Arrows)

3 x Andy Kilgannon (Red Lion Arrows)

3 x Dave Wilkinnson (Red Lion Arrows)

3 x Jonny Hunt (White Horse Rebels)

2 x Megan Glenn (New Inn All Stars)

2 x Lee Baker (New Inn "B")

2 x Trevor Askam (Red Lion Arrows)

2 x Paul Garrett (Three Tuns"A")

2 x Paul Nastaly (Three Hats "A")

2 x Tony Carroll (White Horse "B")

2 x Alan Jones (White Horse "B")

2 x Dan Santry (White Horse "B")

2 x Paul Teague (White Horse "B")

2 x Terry Davis (White Horse Rebels)

1 x Matt Blades (George 1st)

1 x Jason Burton (George 1st)

1 x Lee Butler (George 1st)

1 x Barry Whitehead (Gore Court Arms "A")

1 x Matt Ball (The Harrow)

1 x Phill Monk (Harrow)

1 x Andy Presnall (Harrow)

1 x Gary Powell (New Inn "B")

1 x Shannon Taylor (New Inn "B")

1 x Tommy Spokes (Red Lion Arrows)

1 x Gary Winters (Red Lion Arrows)

1 x Ragu Malhotra (Stumble Inn "D")

1 x Shawn Baird (Stumble Inn "F")

1 x Gavin Cleaver (Stumble Inn "F")

1 x Justin Taylor (Stumble Inn "F")

1 x Dan Brooks (Three Tuns "A")

1 x Russ Drury (Three Tuns "A")

1 x Steve Nuade (White Horse "B")

1 x Mark Stace (White Horse "B")

   

Scores of 140 can only be registered if Score Cards  are received.

These are updated on a weekly basis, if you have any scores of 140 missing it could be because Score Cards are not being put in.

No card received, no 140's registered. If Result Cards are not put in on time, or at all,  it is your fault not ours

These tables are updated every Sunday, so any scorecards with 140's on will not be entered if the card is not received by then

 

Division Two

as at

Week 17

x Simon Pettit (White Horse Stallions)

7 x Peter Newing (Bunters)

6 x Paul Shadlock (Bunters)

5 x Dave Cloke (Fountain)

5 x Keith Bamber (Gore Court Has Beens)

4 x Micky George (Bunters)

4 x Dave Foster (Gore Court Has Beens)

4 x Steve Goldsmith (Kings Head George)

4 x Dave Cole (Kings Head Nomads)

4 x Kyle Walsh (Stumble Inn "C")

4 x Steve Farrelly (Three Hats "A")

3 x Laul Dealey (Fountain) 

3 x Sam Sketchley (Fountain)

3 x Bill Powell (Kings Head George)

3 x Suzanne  Roberts (Kings Head Nomads)

3 x Phil Edwards (Stumble Inn "C")

3 x Russell Beardmore (Three Hats "A")

3 x Jerry Littlewood (Three Hats "A")

3 x Aaron Long (Three Hats "A")

3 x Charlie Lee (White Horse Stallions)

3 x Lewis Rogers (White Horse Stallions)

2 x Luke Adams (Bunters)

2 x Mike Brown (Bunters)

2 x Mark Medwyn (Gore Court Hoppers)

2 x Joe Mannouch (Kings Head George)

2 x Bradley Wells (Kings Head George)

2 x Andy James (Kings Head Nomads)

2 x Gary Lee (Red Lion Raiders)

2 x Joe Giles (Stumble Inn "C")

2 x Scott Teague (White Horse Stallions)

1 x Martin Gilbert (Gore Court Hoppers)

1 x Gavin Piles (Gore Court Hoppers)

1 x Dave Wood (GoreCourt Hoppers)

1 x Tom Wood (Gore Court Hoppers)

1 x Chris Atkins (Kings Head George)

1 x Frank Austin (KingsHead George)

1 x Bill Wells (Kings Head George)

1 x Stephen Hawks (Kings Head Nomads)

1 x John James (Kings Head Nomads)

1 x Jon Hill (Kings Head Nomads)

1 x Paul Smith (Kings Head Nomads)

1 x Ray Booker (Red Lion Raiders)

1 x Kev Jones (Red Lion Raiders)

1 x Liam Finnis (Stumble Inn "C")

1 x Ashleigh Taylor (Sumble Inn "C")

1 x Ben Winskill (Three Hats"A")

1 x Malcolm Winskill (Three Hats "A")

1 x Char Leaman (Three Hats Connection) 

1 x Daniel Mertin (Three Hats Connection)

1 x Alan Moon (Three Hats Connection)

1 x Andy Nellies (Three Hats Connection)

1 x Dave Nellies (Three Hats Connection) 

1 x Dave Wilkinson (Three Hats Connection)

1 x Jake Simms (White Horse Stallions)

 

Scores of 140 can only be registered if Score Cards  are received.

These are updated on a weekly basis, if you have any scores of 140 missing it could be because Score Cards are not being put in.

No card received, no 140's registered. If Result Cards are not put in on time, or at all,  it is your fault not ours

 

These tables are updated every Sunday, so any scorecards with 140's on will not be entered if the card is not received by then

 

 

Division Three

as at

Week 1

 

Scores of 140 can only be registered if Score Cards  are received.

These are updated on a weekly basis, if you have any scores of 140 missing it could be because Score Cards are not being put in.

No card received, no 140's registered. If Result Cards are not put in on time, or at all,  it is your fault not ours

 

These tables are updated every Sunday, so any scorecards with 140's on will not be entered if the card is not received by then

 

 

He    Contactsa

Sittingbourne Charity League

&

Sittingbourne Opens Mens League

Sectretary

Mr Mick Edwards

24 Chilton Avenue

Sittingbourne

ME10 4TB

01795-476921

Mob 07762576245

mestonecold16@gmail.com